Programy na najbliższe dni

Wybierz dzień aby pobrać programy

Luty
Śro
28
programy
-
Luty
Czw
29
programy
-
Marzec
Pi
01
programy
-
Marzec
Sob
02
programy
-
Marzec
Nie
03
programy
-
Marzec
Pon
04
programy
-
Marzec
Wto
05
programy
-
Marzec
Śro
06
programy
-

Ekstraliga

# Drużyna M Bon Pkt Z R P +/-
1 Betard Sparta Wrocław 14 6 30 12 0 2 +124
2 Platinum Motor Lublin 14 6 28 11 0 3 +187
3 ebut.pl Stal Gorzów 14 4 20 7 2 5 +54
4 Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa 14 3 18 6 3 5 +11
5 For Nature Solutions KS Apator Toruń 14 4 15 5 1 8 -42
6 Fogo Unia Leszno 14 1 11 5 0 9 -98
7 ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz 14 2 10 3 2 9 -61
8 Cellfast Wilki Krosno 14 1 7 3 0 11 -175

1 Liga

M Drużyna M B Pkt Z R P +/-
1 Enea Falubaz Zielona Góra 14 7 35 14 0 0 +232
2 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 14 5 21 8 0 6 +18
3 Arged Malesa Ostrów 14 5 21 8 0 6 +22
4 ROW Rybnik 14 4 18 7 0 7 -28
5 Trans MF Landshut Devils 14 3 15 6 0 8 -56
6 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 14 2 12 5 0 9 -45
7 H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź 14 2 10 4 0 10 -93
8 InvestHousePlus PSŻ Poznań 14 0 8 4 0 10 -50

2 Liga

M Drużyna M Bon Pkt Z R P +/-
1 Texom Stal Rzeszów 12 5 21 7 2 3 +137
2 Ultrapur Start Gniezno 12 5 20 7 1 4 +91
3 OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 12 3 19 6 4 2 +43
4 Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów 12 3 14 5 1 6 +43
5 Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils 12 2 14 5 2 5 -24
6 Enea Polonia Piła 12 1 10 3 3 6 -113
7 Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 12 0 5 2 1 9 -177

Grand Prix

M Zawodnik Kraj Suma
1 Bartosz Zmarzlik Polska 158
2 Fredrik Lindgren Szwecja 150
3 Martin Vaculik Słowacja 125
4 Jack Holder Australia 123
5 Leon Madsen Dania 111
6 Robert Lambert Wielka Brytania 108
0 -----
7 Daniel Bewley Wielka Brytania 104
8 Jason Doyle Australia 96
9 Max Fricke Australia 83
10 Patryk Dudek Polska 76
11 Tai Woffinden Wielka Brytania 64
12 Mikkel Michelsen Dania 56
13 Kim Nilsson Szwecja 44
14 Maciej Janowski Polska 43
15 Anders Thomsen Dania 36
16 Andrzej Lebiediew Łotwa 31
17 Kai Huckenbeck Niemcy 11
18 Mads Hansen Dania 10
19 Rasmus Jensen Dania 6
19 Jacob Thorssell Szwecja 6
21 Dominik Kubera Polska 4
21 Bartłomiej Kowalski Polska 4
23 Benjamin Basso Dania 3
24 Luke Becker USA 2
24 Francis Gusts Łotwa 2
26 Vaclav Milik Czechy 1
26 Steve Worrall Wielka Brytania 1
26 Szymon Woźniak Polska 1
26 Matej Zagar Słowenia 1
26 Ernest Matjuszonok Łotwa 1
31 Ricards Ansviesulis Łotwa 0
31 Filip Hjelmland Szwecja 0
31 Anders Rowe Wielka Brytania 0
31 Nick Skorja Słowenia 0
31 Jason Edwards Wielka Brytania 0
31 Jan Kvech Czechy 0
.